Leadership

Prof. Dr. Zafar Tutail

Sep 23, 2021 to till Date

 
Prof. Dr. Saqib Shafie Sheikh

May 30, 2019 to Sep 22, 2021

Prof. Dr. Shahid Hameed

May 07, 2019 to May 29, 2019

Prof. Dr. Nadeem Hayat Mallick

July 03, 2015 to May 06, 2019

 

Prof. Dr. Bilal Zakariah Khan

April 2012 to July 03, 2015

 

Prof. Dr. Muhammad Azhar

July 2010 to January 2012

Prof. Dr. Jawad Sajid Khan

May 2000 to July 2010

Prof. Dr. Shahryar Ahmed Sheikh

October 1989 to May 2000

Prof. Dr. Muhammad Zubair

May 1986 to October 1989